Isabelle Faust Isabelle Faust
Isabelle FaustVioline

Termine
›› zum nächsten Konzert
02.03.2017
Donnerstag
19:00
JP - Nagoya Denki Bunka Kaikan Concert Hall

04.03.2017
Samstag
15:00
JP - Tokyo Mitaka City Arts Center

07.03.2017
Dienstag
20:00
KR - Seoul LG Arts Center
Jean-Guihen Queyras, Alexander Melnikov
10.03.2017
Freitag
20:00
CN - Shanghai Shanghai Concert Hall
Guoyong Zhang, Shanghai Symphony Orchestra
12.03.2017
Sonntag
19:30
CN - Peking Poly Theatre
Feng Yu, China Philharmonic Orchestra
17.03.2017
Freitag
20:00
DE - Freiburg / Breisgau Konzerthaus
Pablo Heras-Casado, Freiburger Barockorchester
18.03.2017
Samstag
20:00
DE - Berlin Philharmonie
Pablo Heras-Casado, Freiburger Barockorchester
22.03.2017
Mittwoch
20:00
ES - Barcelona L'Auditori
Pablo Heras-Casado, Freiburger Barockorchester
23.03.2017
Donnerstag
19:30
ES - Bilbao Sociedad Filarmónica de Bilbao
Pablo Heras-Casado, Freiburger Barockorchester
26.03.2017
Sonntag
19:30
CH - Zürich Tonhalle
Pablo Heras-Casado, Freiburger Barockorchester
04.04.2017
Dienstag
19:30
DE - Heidelberg Jesuitenkirche Heidelberg

07.04.2017
Freitag
19:00
FI - Helsinki Helsinki Music Centre
Finnish Radio Symphony Orchestra, Heinz Holliger
14.04.2017
Freitag
19:30
DE - Hamburg Elbphilharmonie
Ensemble Resonanz
15.04.2017
Samstag
19:30
DE - Hamburg Elbphilharmonie
Ensemble Resonanz
18.04.2017
Dienstag
19:00
GB - London Royal Festival Hall
Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment, Matthew Truscott
19.04.2017
Mittwoch
21:00
IT - Turin Conservatorio Giuseppe Verdi
Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment, Matthew Truscott
20.04.2017
Donnerstag
20:30
IT - Mailand Conservatorio Giuseppe Verdi
Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment, Matthew Truscott
26.04.2017
Mittwoch
19:30
US - New York Lincoln Center
Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment, Matthew Truscott
30.04.2017
Sonntag
18:00
DE - Badenweiler Kurhaus
Jean-Guihen Queyras, Pierre-Laurent Aimard, Tamara Stefanovitsch
01.05.2017
Montag
18:00
DE - Badenweiler Kurhaus
Alexander Melnikov, Jean-Guihen Queyras
11.05.2017
Donnerstag
21:00
BR - São Paulo Sala São Paulo
Orquestra Sinfonica do Estado de Sao Paulo , Marin Alsop
12.05.2017
Freitag
21:00
BR - São Paulo Sala São Paulo
Orquestra Sinfonica do Estado de Sao Paulo , Marin Alsop
13.05.2017
Samstag
16:30
BR - São Paulo Sala São Paulo
Orquestra Sinfonica do Estado de Sao Paulo , Marin Alsop
14.05.2017
Sonntag
20:00
BR - São Paulo Sala São Paulo
Alexander Melnikov
15.05.2017
Montag
21:00
BR - São Paulo Sala São Paulo
Alexander Melnikov
16.05.2017
Dienstag
21:00
BR - São Paulo Sala São Paulo
Alexander Melnikov
26.05.2017
Freitag
20:00
ES - Valladolid Centro Cultural Miguel Delibes
Orquesta Sinfónica de Castilla y León, Andrew Gourlay
27.05.2017
Samstag
20:00
ES - Valladolid Centro Cultural Miguel Delibes
Orquesta Sinfónica de Castilla y León, Andrew Gourlay
02.06.2017
Freitag
19:00
CH - Ittingen Kartause Ittingen
Bernhard Forck, Teunis van der Zwart, Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
03.06.2017
Samstag
11:30
CH - Ittingen - 11:30 Kartause Ittingen
Jean-Guihen Queyras, Alexander Melnikov, Teunis van der Zwart
03.06.2017
Samstag
19:00
CH - Ittingen - 19:00 Kartause Ittingen
Jean-Guihen Queyras, Kristian Bezuidenhout, Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
04.06.2017
Sonntag
11:30
CH - Ittingen - 11:30 Kartause Ittingen
Alexander Melnikov, Jean-Guihen Queyras, Teunis van der Zwart
04.06.2017
Sonntag
17:00
CH - Ittingen - 17:00 Kartause Ittingen
Alexander Melnikov, Jean-Guihen Queyras, Werner Güra, Christoph Berner
04.06.2017
Sonntag
21:00
CH - Ittingen - 21:00 Kartause Ittingen
Alexander Melnikov, Jean-Guihen Queyras
05.06.2017
Montag
11:30
CH - Ittingen - 11:30 Kartause Ittingen
Kristian Bezuidenhout, Anna Prohaska, Maurice Steger, Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
06.06.2017
Dienstag
20:00
DE - Frankfurt am Main Alte Oper Frankfurt
Raphael Alpermann, Anna Prohaska, Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
09.06.2017
Freitag
19:30
AT - Salzburg Mozarteum
Antonello Manacorda, Camerata Salzburg
11.06.2017
Sonntag
11:00
AT - Salzburg Mozarteum
Antonello Manacorda, Camerata Salzburg
15.06.2017
Donnerstag
20:00
DE - Wolfsburg Theater
Freiburger Barockorchester, Pablo Heras-Casado
21.06.2017
Mittwoch
19:30
CH - Zürich Tonhalle
Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich, Jakub Hrůša
22.06.2017
Donnerstag
12:15
CH - Zürich - 12:15 Tonhalle
Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich, Jakub Hrůša
23.06.2017
Freitag
19:30
CH - Zürich Tonhalle
Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich, Jakub Hrůša
25.06.2017
Sonntag
20:00
DE - Würzburg Residenz Würzburg
Alexander Melnikov, Salagon Quartett
29.06.2017
Donnerstag
19:30
GB - London Wigmore Hall
Akademie für Alte Musik, Bernhard Forck
30.06.2017
Freitag
20:00
DE - Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburger Schloß
Akademie für Alte Musik, Bernhard Forck
01.07.2017
Samstag
18:00
DE - Augsburg St.-Anna-Kirche
Akademie für Alte Musik, Bernhard Forck
02.07.2017
Sonntag
18:00
DE - Wismar
Akademie für Alte Musik, Bernhard Forck
13.07.2017
Donnerstag
21:00
ES - Girona
Alexander Melnikov
14.07.2017
Freitag
21:00
ES - Girona
Alexander Melnikov
16.07.2017
Sonntag
15:45
GB - London Royal Albert Hall
Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Bernard Haitink
24.07.2017
Montag
19:30
CH - Gstaad Romanische Kirche
Alexander Melnikov
25.07.2017
Dienstag
19:30
CH - Gstaad Evangelisch Reformierte Kirche
Alexander Melnikov
27.07.2017
Donnerstag
19:30
CH - Gstaad Temple de Vers-l'Eglise
Alexander Melnikov
29.07.2017
Samstag
19:30
DE - Ansbach Kirche St. Johannis

02.08.2017
Mittwoch
CH - Engadin

21.08.2017
Montag
AT - Innsbruck
Akademie für Alte Musik, Bernhard Forck
22.08.2017
Dienstag
20:00
NL - Amsterdam Concertgebouw
Akademie für Alte Musik, Bernhard Forck
Impresariat Simmenauer GmbH : Kurfürstendamm 211 : D-10719 Berlin : Tel. +49-30-414 781 710 : Fax +49-30-414 781 713
 
Streichquartett
Ensemble
Violine
Violoncello
Mandoline
Gesang
Klarinette
Klavier
Projekte